Alistair Overeem Statistics & Fight Videos

      Alistair OvereemName: Alistair Overeem
      Nickname: The Demolition Man
      Born: May 17, 1980
      Country: Holland

      Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
      Weight: 253lbs (Heavyweight)
      Reach: 81.5"

      Fight Style: Kickboxing, Muay Thai, Submission Wrestling
      Fight Camp: Golden Glory
      Titles: Strikeforce HW Champion

      Current Status: Strikeforce Heavyweight Champion + K1 WGP 2010 Champion + DREAM HW Champ

      Record: 34-11, 1 No Contest

      _______________________________________________________
        FIGHT VIDEOS
        _______________________________________________________

        Random Alistair Overeem Fight Pics

        Alistair Overeem vs Badr HariAlistair Overeem vs Mirko Cro Cop
        Alistair Overeem vs Antonio Rogerio NogueiraAlistair Overeem vs Paul Buentello
        Alistair Overeem vs Chuck LiddellAlistair Overeem vs Brett Rogers


        << See Other Fighters' Pages

        Report Broken Video

        0 comments:

        Post a comment